Sample Company

第1回大会:女子結果

順位 No. 氏名 学校名 年齢 総合記録 第1ラン T1 バイク T2 第2ラン
1 102 和田 純菜 山梨学院 18 0:59:18 0:07:26 0:00:40 0:30:56 0:00:31 0:19:45
2 101 中山 彩理香 町田 18 1:00:13 0:07:27 0:00:41 0:30:37 0:00:33 0:20:55
3 106 池口 いずみ 米子西 18 1:02:17 0:07:37 0:00:43 0:32:13 0:00:35 0:21:09
4 104 森山 美空 愛知 17 1:04:58 0:07:36 0:00:44 0:34:30 0:00:36 0:21:32
5 110 立原 芽依 清真学園 17 1:05:34 0:07:37 0:00:46 0:33:36 0:00:32 0:23:03
6 109 池口 亜実 米子 16 1:06:19 0:08:17 0:00:47 0:33:06 0:00:34 0:23:35
7 107 三上 和海 名古屋西 16 1:06:56 0:08:12 0:00:43 0:32:23 0:00:38 0:25:00
8 112 小原 絵梨 米子 17 1:08:03 0:08:18 0:00:44 0:32:15 0:00:38 0:26:08
9 114 林日 向子 尼崎小田 17 1:08:38 0:08:41 0:00:54 0:34:52 0:00:35 0:23:36
10 105 横川 汐音 堀越 18 1:09:42 0:08:19 0:00:47 0:34:55 0:00:38 0:25:03
11 113 岡田 澄珠 三好 17 1:10:08 0:08:22 0:00:46 0:35:22 0:00:34 0:25:04
12 115 杉本 麻衣 亘理 17 1:13:00 0:08:41 0:00:49 0:34:59 0:00:34 0:27:57
13 108 筒木 杏 日本体育大学桜華 16 1:13:23 0:08:41 0:00:45 0:35:02 0:00:36 0:28:19
14 111 合原 なずな 古賀竟成館 17 1:14:16 0:08:18 0:00:49 0:36:48 0:00:42 0:27:39
DNF 103 内田 真樹 須磨学園 17   0:07:38 0:00:45 0:34:13 0:00:42  
 

第1回大会:男子結果

順位 No. 氏名 学校名 年齢 総合記録 第1ラン T1 バイク T2 第2ラン
1 1 吉川 恭太郎 立教新座 18 0:53:32 0:06:33 0:00:34 0:27:03 0:00:28 0:18:54
2 2 徳山 哲平 乙訓 16 0:54:23 0:06:32 0:00:34 0:27:05 0:00:29 0:19:43
3 4 安藤 勘太 水島工業 17 0:54:30 0:06:33 0:00:35 0:29:06 0:00:35 0:17:41
4 3 本多 晴飛 相生学院 18 0:55:20 0:06:48 0:00:37 0:26:47 0:00:37 0:20:31
5 10 蜂矢 涼 三好 18 0:55:26 0:06:34 0:00:37 0:29:02 0:00:29 0:18:44
6 27 高田 光 中京大中京 16 0:55:35 0:06:35 0:00:45 0:28:57 0:00:34 0:18:44
7 7 福島 旺 日本学園 17 0:55:55 0:06:44 0:00:40 0:28:48 0:00:31 0:19:12
8 11 岩井 悠二 浜松日体 16 0:56:11 0:06:33 0:00:38 0:29:03 0:00:32 0:19:25
9 20 本木 颯人 日本学園 16 0:56:34 0:06:36 0:00:41 0:29:00 0:00:33 0:19:44
10 31 小路 寛太 早稲田摂陵 18 0:57:10 0:06:34 0:00:44 0:29:00 0:00:34 0:20:18
11 8 小徳 玲央 米子北斗 15 0:57:40 0:06:42 0:00:37 0:28:56 0:00:33 0:20:52
12 5 大谷 友哉 豊川工業 16 0:57:57 0:06:33 0:00:34 0:29:08 0:00:32 0:21:10
13 14 近藤 玖伸 宇和島南 17 0:57:58 0:06:35 0:00:39 0:29:01 0:00:34 0:21:09
14 12 山中 翔陽 宗像 16 0:58:55 0:06:44 0:00:42 0:28:53 0:00:30 0:22:06
15 9 佐々木 翔生 大東文化大学一 15 0:59:00 0:06:33 0:00:37 0:30:53 0:00:31 0:20:26
16 24 福田 勝太郎 会津 15 0:59:08 0:06:34 0:00:38 0:31:36 0:00:34 0:19:46
17 6 岡本 空知 四条畷学園 16 0:59:35 0:06:36 0:00:39 0:30:49 0:00:36 0:20:55
18 18 古屋 無為 本郷 17 1:00:12 0:06:56 0:00:43 0:31:11 0:00:38 0:20:44
19 16 児玉 壱茶 宇和島南 16 1:00:33 0:07:38 0:00:42 0:30:29 0:00:37 0:21:07
20 22 韮澤 由吏 三条 17 1:00:49 0:06:56 0:00:42 0:30:23 0:00:40 0:22:08
21 17 福島 稜大 苅田工業 17 1:02:08 0:06:43 0:00:41 0:31:27 0:00:40 0:22:37
22 15 黒川 由宇 日本学園 17 1:02:27 0:07:33 0:00:44 0:30:30 0:00:32 0:23:08
23 25 増田 誉大 佐倉 17 1:03:14 0:07:15 0:00:41 0:32:50 0:00:38 0:21:50
24 26 森嶋 良太 浜松日体 17 1:04:21 0:07:23 0:00:40 0:33:07 0:00:38 0:22:33
25 23 金 稜宇 成章 17 1:04:35 0:07:38 0:00:43 0:30:22 0:00:34 0:25:18
26 33 菅原 楽人 鶴岡工業 17 1:05:04 0:07:04 0:00:46 0:33:25 0:00:38 0:23:11
27 30 八尾 啓佑 報徳学園 18 1:05:28 0:08:03 0:00:46 0:30:06 0:00:39 0:25:54
28 28 小林 武蔵 仙台三 16 1:06:17 0:06:51 0:00:43 0:31:12 0:00:34 0:26:57
29 21 齋藤 優稀 福島南 17 1:07:18 0:07:27 0:00:40 0:30:43 0:00:33 0:27:55
30 19 筒井 海翔 岐阜一 18 1:08:58 0:07:34 0:00:50 0:30:20 0:00:35 0:29:39
31 32 海江田 将人 自由ヶ丘 17 1:11:37 0:07:58 0:00:49 0:36:04 0:00:36 0:26:10
DNF 13 仲尾 瞭平 亀岡 16   0:06:34 0:00:37      
DNS 29 佐々木 工海 南丹 16