Sample Company

第3回大会:女子結果

順位 No. 氏名 所属/登録 スイム T1 バイク ラン 総合記録 タイム差
1 51 中嶋千紗都 山梨学院高等学校 0:10:11 0:00:49 0:35:05 0:18:18 1:04:23  
2 52 林愛望 岡崎城西高等学校 0:10:12 0:00:55 0:35:08 0:18:14 1:04:29 0:00:06
3 58 安西琴美 日本大学藤沢高等学校 0:10:05 0:00:46 0:35:26 0:19:53 1:06:10 0:01:47
4 57 枡田日菜果 愛知県立三好高等学校 0:10:15 0:00:50 0:36:03 0:20:07 1:07:15 0:02:52
5 55 市川暖乃香 山梨学院高等学校 0:10:21 0:00:53 0:35:51 0:20:21 1:07:26 0:03:03
6 56 平泉真心 東邦高等学校 0:10:29 0:01:01 0:35:37 0:20:53 1:08:00 0:03:37
7 68 津田彩乃 名古屋市立名古屋商業高等学校 0:10:27 0:00:55 0:35:46 0:22:22 1:09:30 0:05:07
8 63 甲斐彩花 明法高等学校 0:10:42 0:00:57 0:37:02 0:21:41 1:10:22 0:05:59
9 67 池口亜実 鳥取県立米子高等学校 0:10:47 0:00:54 0:36:55 0:22:26 1:11:02 0:06:39
10 61 長谷川菜奈 群馬県立富岡高等学校 0:11:09 0:01:53 0:37:58 0:20:40 1:11:40 0:07:17
11 69 花岡愛美 銚子市立銚子高等学校 0:10:38 0:00:59 0:37:00 0:23:17 1:11:54 0:07:31
12 64 島崎茉央 日本大学櫻丘高等学校 0:11:27 0:01:12 0:38:53 0:21:05 1:12:37 0:08:14
13 59 柳原咲 東京都立墨田川高等学校 0:10:21 0:01:11 0:40:31 0:22:15 1:14:18 0:09:55
14 74 近藤小夏 新潟県立新発田高等学校 0:10:44 0:01:06 0:39:47 0:25:00 1:16:37 0:12:14
15 70 中島星南 東京農業大学第二高等学校 0:11:28 0:01:07 0:41:32 0:22:32 1:16:39 0:12:16
16 65 木谷唯花 滋賀県立高島高等学校 0:10:33 0:01:05 0:41:14 0:26:19 1:19:11 0:14:48
17 72 寺田ひなた 長崎県立長崎北高等学校 0:11:19 0:01:27 0:43:08 0:24:01 1:19:55 0:15:32
DNS 54 清水葵 山梨学院高等学校            
 

第3回大会:男子結果

順位 No. 氏名 所属/登録 スイム T1 バイク ラン 総合記録 タイム差
1 2 林田悠希 同志社高等学校 0:10:01 0:01:02 0:32:21 0:18:17 1:01:41  
2 10 山根慧希 鳥取県米子北高等学校 0:09:45 0:00:54 0:32:47 0:18:41 1:02:07 0:00:26
3 1 岡本空知 四條畷学園高等学校 0:09:42 0:01:06 0:33:47 0:17:47 1:02:22 0:00:41
4 6 大室杏夢 城西大学付属城西高等学校 0:09:31 0:00:49 0:33:23 0:18:48 1:02:31 0:00:50
5 23 本木颯人 日本学園高等学校 0:10:44 0:00:54 0:33:04 0:18:33 1:03:15 0:01:34
6 14 定塚利心 星稜高等学校 0:10:46 0:01:00 0:34:46 0:17:04 1:03:36 0:01:55
7 21 櫟良晃大 広島県立廿日市高等学校 0:10:30 0:00:55 0:33:19 0:20:01 1:04:45 0:03:04
8 11 大橋琉生 宇都宮白揚高等学校 0:10:04 0:00:50 0:34:44 0:19:30 1:05:08 0:03:27
9 22 坂上悠基 東海学園高等学校 0:10:11 0:01:02 0:33:38 0:20:34 1:05:25 0:03:44
10 15 若竹葵礼 開星高等学校 0:10:12 0:00:50 0:34:58 0:19:52 1:05:52 0:04:11
11 18 大山輝向 鳥取県立米子西高等学校 0:10:17 0:00:55 0:34:44 0:20:22 1:06:18 0:04:37
12 12 大嶋力 熊本県立松橋高等学校 0:10:17 0:00:49 0:33:41 0:21:45 1:06:32 0:04:51
13 27 平石祥汰 新潟県立長岡大手高等学校 0:09:31 0:01:06 0:36:20 0:21:22 1:08:19 0:06:38
14 26 近藤浄士 宇和島南中等教育学校 0:10:41 0:00:55 0:35:08 0:22:10 1:08:54 0:07:13
15 24 武田空我 東京都立広尾高等学校 0:10:02 0:01:50 0:38:12 0:19:33 1:09:37 0:07:56
16 30 奥山楓也 秀明八千代高等学校 0:10:19 0:00:58 0:35:27 0:23:22 1:10:06 0:08:25
17 8 関麟太郎 新潟県立六日町高等学校 0:09:59 0:01:26 0:39:33 0:19:14 1:10:12 0:08:31
18 20 伊東政輝 大分県立臼杵高等学校 0:09:46 0:01:19 0:38:44 0:20:42 1:10:31 0:08:50
19 29 福島将斗 福岡県立苅田工業高等学校 0:10:49 0:01:13 0:39:29 0:19:08 1:10:39 0:08:58
LAP 9 山中翔陽 福岡県立宗像高等学校 0:12:14 0:01:11        
DNF 17 仲尾瞭平 亀岡高等学校            
DNS 13 和田侑磨 愛知県立西尾高等学校